☀️TAKE ADVANTAGE OF OUR SUMMER SALE!☀️
CHECK AVAILABILITY

Entertainment Services For Your School.

DJ | MC | LIGHTING | PHOTO BOOTH

CHECK AVAILABILITY

4.8 / 5 Customer Satisfaction

SOME OF OUR CLIENTS

Toronto School DJ, Prom DJ, Mississauga School DJ, Grad Dj near me, Graduation dance DJ

OUR CLIENTS' EXPERIENCE

Elementary School DJ Service, Elementary School Dance DJ, Elementary School Graduation Forma Semi Formal Dance DJ
 
Elementary School DJ Service, Elementary School Dance DJ, Elementary School Graduation Dance DJ

Your Event Is Our Passion.®

STUDENTS LOVE US

We are always on top of the latest trends for knowing how to play and communicate with the students to guarantee that they have an amazing time!

CLEAN MUSIC

Sit back, relax and let us run the entire event, knowing with full confidence, that we only play clean music for all of your school functions.

STUDENT APPROVED

Although it is our job to entertain the students, we also respect the needs and boundaries of the administration.  We are a ton of fun, yet also professional.

LIGHTING ENHANCEMENTS

We offer a variety of lighting enhancements that elevate your event venue into a vibrant and exciting atmosphere that will be talked about well past your dance or prom.

MUISC & PLANNING APP

Use your smartphone or tablet to browse through our curated playlists, or add your favourite songs through our integration with Spotify, Apple Music, and YouTube.  Organize your planning details so you can enjoy your event without any distractions from us.

CARING SUPPORT

We truly care about all of our clients and offer planning support throughout the entire planning process.  Simply send us an email or schedule a call with our team.

We book up quickly...

CHECK AVAILABILITY

School Enhancements

LEARN MORE
Toronto GTA Mississauga Brampton Bolton Caledon Yorkville Scarborough Alliston Barrie Markham Richmond Hill Newmarket Oakville Burlington Woodbridge Vaughan Cambridge Aurora Guelph Stoney Creek Pickering Bradford Ajax Innisfil Orangeville Milton Mono New Tecumseth Shelburne Whitechurch-Stouffville Dufferin Halton Simcoe York Durham Peel Ancaster Mill Archeo Ascott Parc Event Centre Caledon Mountain Events Cedar Brae Golf Club The Arlington Estate Adamo Estate Winery Alton Mills Arts Centre Arcadian Court Bellagio Boutique Event Venue Bellbue Manor Caesar’s Centre Cambridge Mill Carmen’s Banquet Centre Chateau Le Jardin Clubhouse Eventspace Country Heritage View Park Da Vinci Banquet Hall Deer Creek  Dundas Valley Golf & Curling Club Ltd Fermangah Farms Drysdale’s Eagles Nest Golf Club Earth to Table:  The Farm Elora Mill Glencairn Golf Club Glenerin Inn an Spa Glen Abbey Golf Club Glen Eagle Golf Club Grand Luxe Event Boutique Hazleton Manor Heritage View Barn Hockley Valley Resort Hotel X Toronto King Valley Golf Club La Primavera Event Space Liberty Grand Magnolia Event Boutique Mississauga Convention Centre Mississauga Grand Montecassino Woodbridge Nobleton Lakes Golf Club Old Mill Toronto Palais Royale Paradise Banquet & Convention Centre Paramount Eventspace Parkview Manor Royal Ambassador Terrace Banquet Centre Terrace On The Green The 9th Event Venue The Doctor’s House The Eglinton Grand The Fermenting Cellar The Florist’s Loft The Gibson Centre The Guild Inn Estate The Manor The Venetian The Vue Event Venue Universal Eventspace Whispering Springs Whistle Bear Golf Club Willow Springs Winery Woodington Lakes Golf Club YMG York Mills Gallery EMG Eglinton Mills Gallery The Royalton Hospitality Inc. The Loft Distillery District Three Feathers Terrace The Bradford Barn Millcroft Inn & Spa The Drake Hotel Albany Club Casa Loma Four Seasons Hotel Toronto Ago – Art Gallery of Ontario Bisha Hotel Toronto Clio Toronto Evergreen Brick Works Graydon Hall Manor Windsor Arms Hotel The Omni King Edward Hotel Shangri-la Hotel, Toronto Fairmont Royal York Copper Creek Golf Club The Globe and Mail Centre Royal Conservatory of Music 1871 Berkeley Church The Carlu Malaparte Crystal Ballroom Thompson Landry Gallery Canoe Hotel Ocho Ivy Ridge King’s Riding Golf Club Kortright Centre Le Dome Banquet Halls Living Water Resort & Spa Madison Greenhouse Event Venue MillerLash House Monthill Golf & Country Club Pearson Convention Centre Piper’s Heath Golf Club Propeller House Ravine Vineyward Estate Winery Revival House Sassafraz Spencer’s At The Waterfront Springer Estate Tapestry Hall The Club At Bond Head The Granite Brewery & Tied House The Lakeview The Loft The Pearle Hotel & Spa, Autograph Collection The Toronto Hunt Club Toronto Botanical Garden Two Sisters Vineyards Villa Caledon Inn Waterstone Estate & Farms Weston Golf Club & Country Club Wheatfield Estate, Alexander Mackenzie High School, Aurora High School, Bayview Secondary School, Bill Crothers Secondary School, Bill Hogarth Secondary School, Bur Oak Secondary School, Dr. G.W. Williams Secondary School, Dr. John M. Denison Secondary School, Emily Carr Secondary School, Hodan Nalayeh Secondary School, Huron Heights Secondary School, King City Secondary School, Maple High School, Markham District High School, Markville Secondary School, Middlefield Collegiate Institute, Milliken Mills High School, Newmarket High School, Richmond Green Secondary School, Richmond Hill High School, Sir William Mulock Secondary School, Stephen Lewis Secondary School, Tommy Douglas Secondary School, Unionville High School, Westmount Collegiate Institute, Woodbridge College, Aurora Grove Public School, Aurora Heights Public School, Devins Drive Public School, Hartman Public School, Highview Public School, Lester B. Pearson Public School, Northern Lights Public School, Regency Acres Public School, Rick Hansen Public School, Wells Street Public School, Kettleby Public School, King City Public School, Nobleton Junior Public School, Nobleton Senior Public School, Schomberg Public School, Aldergrove Public School, Armadale Public School, Ashton Meadows Public School, Baythorn Public School, Bayview Fairways Public School, Bayview Glen Public School, Beckett Farm Public School, Black Walnut Public School, Boxwood Public School, Buttonville Public School, Castlemore, Public School, Cedarwood Public School, Central Park Public School, Coledale Public School, Coppard Glen Public School, Cornell Village Public School, David Suzuki Public School, Donald Cousens PS, E.J. Sand Public School, Edward T. Crowle Public School, Ellen Fairclough Public School, Franklin Street Public School, German Mills Public School, Greensborough Public School, Henderson Avenue Public School, Highgate Public School, James Robinson Public School, John McCrae Public School, Johnsview Village Public School, Legacy Public School, Lincoln Alexander Public School, Little Rouge Public School, Markham Gateway Public School, Milliken Mills Public School, Mount Joy Public School, Nokiidaa Public School, Parkland Public School, Parkview Public School, Ramer Wood Public School, Randall Public School, Reesor Park Public School, Roy H. Crosby Public School, Public School, Sam Chapman Public School, Sir Wilfrid Laurier Public School, Stonebridge Public School, Stornoway Crescent Public School, Unionville Meadows Public School, Unionville Public School, Wilclay Public School, William Armstrong Public School, William Berczy Public School, Willowbrook Public School, Wismer Public School, Woodland Public School, Alexander Muir, Public School, Armitage Village Public School, Bogart Public School, Clearmeadow Public School, Crossland Public School, Denne Public School, Glen Cedar Public School, J.L.R. Bell Public School, Maple Leaf Public School, Mazo de la Roche Public School, Meadowbrook Public School, Poplar Bank Public School, Prince Charles Public School, Rogers Public School, Stonehaven Public School, Stuart Scott Public School, Terry Fox Public School, Adrienne Clarkson Public School, Bayview Hill Public School, Beverley Acres Public School, Charles Howitt Public School, Crosby Heights Public School, Doncrest Public School, Frank Puskas Public School, H.G. Bernard Public School, Kettle Lakes Public School, Lake Wilcox Public School, MacLeod's Landing Public School, Moraine Hills Public School, O.M. MacKillop Public School, Oak Ridges Public School, Pleasantville Public School, Red Maple Public School, Redstone Public School, Richmond Rose Public School, Roselawn Public School, Ross Doan Public School, Silver Pines Public School, Silver Stream Public School, Sixteenth Avenue Public School, Tom Needham Public School, Trillium Woods Public School, Walter Scott Public School, Windham Ridge Public School, Anne Frank Public School, Bakersfield Public School, Blue Willow Public School, Brownridge Public School, Carrville Mills Public School, Charlton Public School, Discovery Public School, Dr. Roberta Bondar Public School, Elder's Mills Public School, Forest Run Public School, Fossil Hill Public School, Glen Shields Public School, Glen Gould Public School, Joseph A. Gibson Public School, Julliard Public School, Kleinburg Public School, Lorna Jackson Public School, Louis-Honore Frechette Public School, Mackenzie Glen Public School, Maple Creek Public School, Michael Cranny Public School, Pierre Berton Public School, Pine Grove Public School, Roméo Dallaire Public School, Rosedale Heights Public School, Teston Village Public School, Thornhill Public School, Thornhill Woods Public School, Vellore Woods Public School, Ventura Park Public School, Westminster Public School, Wilshire Public School, Woodbridge Public School, Yorkhill Public School, Cardinal Carter High School, St. Joan of Arc Catholic High School, Father Michael McGivney Catholic Academy, St. Augustine Catholic High School, St. Robert Catholic High School, Sacred Heart Catholic High School, St. Theresa of Lisieux Catholic High School, St. Elizabeth Catholic High School, Father Bressani Catholic High School, Holy Cross Catholic Academy, Our Lady Queen of the World Catholic Academy, St. Maxmillian Catholic High School, James Bolton Public School, Holy Family Elementary School, St. Nicholas Elementary School, St. John the Baptist Elementary School, St. Michael Catholic Secondary School, Robert F. Hall Catholic Secondary School, Adjala Central Public School, Alliston Union Public School, Banting Memorial High School, Father F X O’Reilly School, St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Secondary School